We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Other Telecom ICs Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 42726 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
CYBLE-214015-01 Cypress Semiconductor
1 PSoC Bluetooth 4.2 Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth 5 Dual Mode with Shield & Antenna Module with ASCII Interface FW 1.13 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM113A256V21R Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth 4.x PCB Module, 256kB Flash, +3 dBm with antenna. Firmware v 2.0.2. Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DA14531MOD-00F01002 Dialog Semiconductor
1 BLUETOOTH LOW ENERGY 5.1 MODULE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NRF51822-QFAC-T Nordic Semiconductor
1 Nordic Semiconductor NRF51822-QFAC-T, System-On-Chip Bluetooth Smart Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RN41U-I/RM Microchip
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) USB firmware HCI over USB port Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC, NXP, SL2S2002FTB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PD70200ILD-TR Microsemi Corporation
1 Power Switch ICs - POE / LAN PoE PD Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Switch ICs .4-3.0GHz SP2T IL .4dB @ 2.GHz Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EYSHCNZXZ TAIYO YUDEN
1 Bluetooth / 802.15.1 Modules BT4.2 9.6x12.9x2mm Chip:Nordic nRF52832 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SE2433T-R Skyworks
1 RF Amplifier 2.4GHz Pout 24dBm Gain 24dB max Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
L86-M33 Quectel
1 GPS/GLONASS receiver + antenna pack of 1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MGM210P022JIA2 Silicon Labs
1 MGM210P Mighty Gecko Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
WT12-A-AI4 Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) WT12 Class 2 2.1+EDR w/Chip Ant iWRAP 4.0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) BT 4.1 stereo audio with shield and built-in antenna module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Transceiver LoRa, sub-GHz RF Transceiver 22dBm PA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 RF Front End 0.405 GHz - 0.475GHz 30.5 dBm, 16 dB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth SIP Module Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NRF24L01P-R7 Nordic Semiconductor
1 NORDIC SEMICONDUCTOR - NRF24L01P-R7 - RF TRANSCEIVER, 2MBPS, 2.525GHZ, QFN-20 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ51013BRHLR Texas Instruments
1 WPC 1.1 Compatible Fully Integrated Wireless Power Receiver IC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC5551IUF#PBF Analog Devices
1 300MHz to 3.5GHz Ultra-High Dynamic Range Downconverting Mixer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX1472AKA+T Maxim Integrated
1 RF Transmitter Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) BT 4.2 BLE Module Unshielded No Ant Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
WT32I-A-AI61 Silicon Labs
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) Bluetooth 3.0+EDR Audio module, Class 2, iWRAP 6.1, integrated antenna Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BLUENRG-MSQTR STMicroelectronics
1 RF Microcontrollers - MCU ANALOG Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part