We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Other Telecom ICs Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 1663 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 WiFi Modules (802.11) Dual 3.3V2.4GHz Opam MRF24WG0MA/MB Data Sheet 2.4 GHz IEEE 802.11b/g Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM220SC22HNA2 Silicon Labs
1 BGM220S Wireless Gecko Bluetooth Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SKY66114-11 Skyworks
1 RF Front End 2.4GHz BLE 802.15.4 Zigbee FEM Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISP1507-AX-RS Insight SIP
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) ISP1507-AX BLE Module with Antenna 512 K Flash/ 64 K Ram - Reel of 500 units Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NRF905-REEL Nordic Semiconductor
1 HF-Transceiver 1.9-3.6V 433/868/ 915MHz TRNSCVR Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ZGM130S037HGN1R Silicon Labs
1 Networking Modules Z-Wave 700 SiP Module, Sub-GHz, Arm M4, -97 dBm, 13 dBm, LGA64 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Module with PCB Antenna - 512k flash memory & 64KB RAM- nRF52832 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ETRX357 Silicon Labs
1 Zigbee Modules (802.15.4) Telegesis ETRX357 Zigbee Radio Module, Chip Antenna, R309 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bus Transceivers AMIS-49250 FIELDBUS MAU T Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Quectel LTE Module EC20EATEA-256-STD Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
XB24CAPIT-001 Digi International
1 DIGI INTERNATIONAL - XB24CAPIT-001 - RF TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 2.4GHZ, -102DBM Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 PSoC 4 EZ-BLE Radio Module,PCB Antenna Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SKY66403-11 Skyworks
1 RF Front End 2.4GHz Zigbee/Thread /Bluetooth FEM Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RM024-S10-M-30 Laird Technologies
1 LAIRD - RM024-S10-M-30 - RAMP WIRELESS MODULE, 2.483GHZ, -94DBM Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISP1507-AX-JT Insight SIP
1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) ISP1507-AX BLE Module with Antenna 512 K Flash/ 64 K Ram - Jedec Tray Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BL652-SA-01-T/R Laird Technologies
1 single-mode Bluetooth Low Energy module Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 INFINEON - BGS13S2N9E6327XTSA1 - RF SWITCH, SP3T, 0.1-3GHZ, TSNP-9 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST7590 STMicroelectronics
1 STMICROELECTRONICS - ST7590 - OFDM POWER LINE COMM SOC, 18V, QFN-48 Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RF-LORA-915-SO RF SOLUTIONS
1 Long Range Transceiver Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth 5 System-in-Package Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SIM900 SIMCOM
1 Quad-band GSM/GPRS module Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ51013ARHLT Texas Instruments
1 Integrated Wireless Power Receiver Solution, Qi (Wireless Power Consortium) Compliant Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BGM123A256V2R Silicon Labs
1 SILICON LABS - BGM123A256V2R - Bluetooth 4.2 Module, 1.85V to 3.8V Supply, 200m Range, 1Mbps, -90dBm Sensitivity Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HMC1133LP5E Analog Devices
1 Phase Detectors / Shifters 5.2-5.9 GHz, 6-bit digital phase shifter Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SI3471A-A01-IMR Silicon Labs
1 Power Switch ICs - POE/LAN Single PoE Port 90W 802.3bt PSE Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part