We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

PAM84 Model Download Search Results

Showing 13 of 13 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
PAM8404ZER Diodes Inc.
1 Audio Amp Speaker 2-CH Stereo 2.2W Class-D 16-Pin WCSP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8407DR Diodes Inc.
1 2-CH 2.4W Stereo Audio Amp Speaker SO DiodesZetex PAM8407DR 2-Channel Audio Amplifier, Class-D Stereo, 16-Pin SOIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8406DR Diodes Inc.
1 DiodesZetex PAM8406DR 2-Channel Audio Amplifier, Class-AB, Class-D Stereo, 16-Pin SOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8408DR Diodes Inc.
1 Audio Amplifiers 2x3W Class D Audio 2.5 to 6V 8mA 24dB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8404KGR Diodes Inc.
1 Audio Amplifiers 3W/CH FLTRLSS STEREO CLASS-D AUDIO AMP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8403DR-H Diodes Inc.
1 Audio Amplifiers 3W STEREO FILTERLESS CLASS-D AUDIO AMP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8403DR Diodes Inc.
1 Class-D Stereo Audio Amp 5V 2x3W SOP16 DiodesZetex PAM8403DR Audio Amplifier, Class-D Stereo, 16-Pin SOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PAM8403 Diodes Inc.
1 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PAM8403ADR Diodes Inc.
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PAM8406 Diodes Inc.
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PAM8406ER Diodes Inc.
1 DiodesZetex PAM8406ER Audio Amplifier, Class-AB, Class-D Stereo, 16-Pin SOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PAM8403DR-L Diodes Inc.
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
PAM8403DR-L_B00 Diodes Inc.
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part