We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ST10F Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 360 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
ST10F276-6QR3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16-bit MCU 832 Kbyte Flash memory 68 Kbyt Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F272M-4QR3 STMicroelectronics
1 IC MCU 16BIT 256KB FLASH 144QFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F276Z5T3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16B MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F273MR-4T3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU MID MICROCONTROLLER Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F273M-4Q3 STMicroelectronics
1 IC MCU 16BIT 512KB FLASH 144PQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F276Z5Q3 STMicroelectronics
1 ST10F276Z5Q3, 16 bit ST10 Microcontroller 64MHz 320, 512kb Flash, 68kb RAM, I2C 144-Pin PQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F168SQ6 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 256K Flash 8K RAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F269Z2Q6 STMicroelectronics
1 ST10F269Z2Q6, 16 bit ST10 Microcontroller 40MHz 256 kB Flash, 10 kB, 2 kB RAM, CAN 144-Pin PQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SST-10-FR-B90-H730 Luminus Devices Inc.
1 High Power LEDs - Single Color Far Red LED 730nm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SST-10-FR-B130-H730 Luminus Devices Inc.
1 High Power LEDs - Single Color Far Red LED 730nm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SST-10-FR-B130-G730 Luminus Devices Inc.
1 High Power LEDs - Single Color Far Red LED 730nm Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ST10F280-JT3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-BIT, FLASH, 40MHz, MICROCONTROLLER, PBGA208, 23 X 23 MM, 1.96 MM HEIGHT, 1.27 MM PITCH, PLASTIC, BGA-208 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F276S-4TX3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-BIT, FLASH, 58MHz, RISC MICROCONTROLLER, PQFP144, 20 X 20 MM, 1.40 MM HEIGHT, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC, LQFP-144 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F269Z2T3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit MCU Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F163AT1 STMicroelectronics
1 IC,MICROCONTROLLER,16-BIT,ST10 CPU,CMOS,QFP,100PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F272M-4T3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit MCU with 256 Kbyte Flash memory and 20 Kbyte RAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F166BQ6 STMicroelectronics
1 IC,MICROCONTROLLER,16-BIT,80166 CPU,CMOS,QFP,100PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F166CQ6 STMicroelectronics
1 IC,MICROCONTROLLER,16-BIT,80166 CPU,CMOS,QFP,100PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F273M-4TR3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit MCU with 512 Kbyte Flash memory and 36 Kbyte RAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F272MR-4TX3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-BIT, FLASH, 40 MHz, RISC MICROCONTROLLER, PQFP144, 20 X 20 MM, 1.40 MM HEIGHT, ROHS COMPLIANT, LQFP-144 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F168-Q3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-BIT, FLASH, 25MHz, MICROCONTROLLER, PQFP144, 28 X 28 MM, PLASTIC, QFP-144 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F272Z2Q3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-BIT, FLASH, 64MHz, MICROCONTROLLER, PQFP144, 28 X 28 MM, 3.40 MM HEIGHT, PLASTIC, QFP-144 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F276-4TR3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-bit MCU with MAC unit, 832 Kbyte Flash memory and 68 Kbute RAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F269-Q3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-BIT, FLASH, 40MHz, MICROCONTROLLER, PQFP144, 28 X 28 MM, PLASTIC, QFP-144 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ST10F271Z1Q3 STMicroelectronics
1 16-BIT, FLASH, 64MHz, MICROCONTROLLER, PQFP144, 28 X 28 MM, 3.40 MM HEIGHT, PLASTIC, QFP-144 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part