We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

D Type Connectors Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 3323 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Glenair MWDM Series 2.54mm Pitch 9 Way Right Angle Through Hole Mount Micro-D PCB Connector, Socket Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 D-Sub Standard Connectors D-Sub 25 Male R/A Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5788801-1 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity AMPLIMITE HD-20 Series 2.761mm Pitch 25 Way Right Angle Through Hole Mount PCB D-sub Connector, Socket Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Conn Micro D-Subminiature SKT 31 POS 2.54mm Solder ST Thru-Hole 31 Terminal 1 Port Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
XM3C-3722 Omron Electronics
1 D-Sub Standard Connectors D-Sub Connector Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 D-Sub Standard Connectors D-Sub 15 Male R/A Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 connector Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Glenair MWDM Series 1.27mm Pitch 25 Way Right Angle Through Hole Mount Micro-D PCB Connector, Plug Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
3-106505-2 TE Connectivity
1 9 Way r/a Euro Std D Plug, 4-40U Bolts Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5787082-2 TE Connectivity
1 0.050 Receptacle,r/a,PCB,26way Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5747238-2 TE Connectivity
1 D SUB CONNECTOR, STANDARD, 25 POSITION, PLUG; No. of Contacts:25Contacts; Gender:Plug; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; D Sub Shell Size:DB; Product Range:AMPLIMITE HD-20 Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body RoHS Compliant: Yes Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DBJK25P4-1AWN ITT CANNON
1 ITT Cannon D*JK Series, 25 Way Through Hole Filtered PCB D-Sub Connector Plug Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 D SUB CONN, RCPT, DE, 15POS, TH; No. of Contacts:15Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; D Sub Shell Size:DE; Product Range:200 Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body; Contact Material:Brass RoHS Compliant: Yes Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 D-Sub Standard Connectors D-SUB Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MICRO-D CONNECTORS - Bulk Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
8-1393480-7 TE Connectivity
1 25 Way r/a Eurostyle D Plg, 4-40U Ins Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DA15-PL-24 Adam Tech
1 DA15-PL-24 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 D SUB CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, 15POS; No. of Contacts:15Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Contact Termination Type:Wire Wrap; D Sub Shell Size:DA; Product Range:172 Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body; Contact Material:Brass RoHS Compliant: Yes Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
XM3B-0942-502L Omron Electronics
1 Conn D-Subminiature SKT 9 POS 2.77mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 9 Terminal 1 Port Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5747236-6 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity AMPLIMITE HD-20 Series 2.84mm Pitch 15 Way Right Angle Through Hole Mount PCB D-sub Connector, Plug Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Socket MDR 102 Series SMT 50 way 3M 102 Series 0.5in 50 Way 2 Row Right Angle PCB Socket Surface Mount Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5747842-2 TE Connectivity
1 HD20 Plug 25 way right angle Dsub Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5747238-4 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity Amplimite HD-20 Series, 25 Way Right Angle Through Hole PCB D-sub Connector Plug, 2.75mm Pitch, with Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
5747840-2 TE Connectivity
1 TE Connectivity AMPLIMITE HD-20 Series 2.74mm Pitch 9 Way Right Angle Through Hole Mount PCB D-sub Connector, Plug Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 D-Sub MIL Spec Connectors Rugged ST REC PCB MNT MicroD 2 Row Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part