We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

M48T1 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 203 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
M48T12-70PC1 STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics M48T12-70PC1 Real Time Clock — Timekeeper SRAM, 16kbit RAM 24-Pin PCDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M48T12-150PC1 STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics M48T12-150PC1, Real Time Clock (RTC), 16kbit RAM, 24-Pin PCDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M48T18-100PC1 STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics M48T18-100PC1, Real Time Clock (RTC), 8192B RAM Parallel, 28-Pin PCDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M48T18-150PC1 STMicroelectronics
1 TIMEKEEPER® SRAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M48T12-120PC1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP24, 0.600 INCH, CHAPHAT, PLASTIC, DIP-24 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T18-150MH1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDSO28, 0.330 INCH, SNAPHAT, PLASTIC, SOH-28 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T18-150MH1TR STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDSO28, 0.330 INCH, SNAPHAT, PLASTIC, SOH-28 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T129Y-70PM1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T128Y-85PM1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, 0.600 INCH, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T12-200PC1 STMicroelectronics
1 5.0 V, 16 Kbit (2 Kb x 8) TIMEKEEPER® SRAM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T129Y-85CS1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDSO44, PLASTIC, SO-44 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T18-100MH1TR STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDSO28, SNAPHAT, PLASTIC, SO-28 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T128Y-70PM1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, 0.600 INCH, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T12-150PC1TR STMicroelectronics
1 IC,REAL-TIME CLOCK,NON-VOLATILE,CMOS,DIP,24PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T129Y-85PM1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, DMA32, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T128V-70PM1TR STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, 0.600 INCH, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T128V-85PM1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, 0.600 INCH, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T129V-85CS1 STMicroelectronics
1 1 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDSO44, PLASTIC, SOH-44 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T12-70PC1TR STMicroelectronics
1 IC,REAL-TIME CLOCK,NON-VOLATILE,CMOS,DIP,24PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T12-200PC1TR STMicroelectronics
1 IC,REAL-TIME CLOCK,NON-VOLATILE,CMOS,DIP,24PIN,PLASTIC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T129V-85PM1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T129V-70CS1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDSO32, 8 X 20 MM, PLASTIC, TSOP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T128V-70PM1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, 0.600 INCH, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T128Y-70PM1TR STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDIP32, 0.600 INCH, PLASTIC, MODULE, DIP-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
M48T129Y-70CS1 STMicroelectronics
1 0 TIMER(S), REAL TIME CLOCK, PDSO44, PLASTIC, SO-44 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part