We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

STGB2 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 30 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NB37LZT4 STMicroelectronics
1 Trans IGBT Chip N-CH 375V 40A 200000mW Automotive 3-Pin(2+Tab) D2PAK T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20H65DFB2 STMicroelectronics
1 Trench gate field-stop 650 V, 20 A high speed HB2 series IGBT in a D2PAK package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20H60DF STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STGB20H60DF, IGBT Transistor, 40 A 600 V, 3-Pin D2PAK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB25N40LZAG STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STGB25N40LZAG IGBT, 25 A 435 V, 3-Pin D2PAK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB25N36LZAG STMicroelectronics
1 Automotive-grade 360 V internally clamped IGBT ESCIS 300 mJ Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20V60DF STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STGB20V60DF, IGBT Transistor, 40 A 600 V, 3-Pin D2PAK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20V60F STMicroelectronics
1 STMicroelectronics STGB20V60F, IGBT Transistor, 40 A 600 V, 3-Pin D2PAK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20H65FB2 STMicroelectronics
1 Trench gate field-stop 650 V, 20 A high speed HB2 series IGBT in a D2PAK package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NB41LZT4 STMicroelectronics
1 N-CHANNEL CLAMPED 20A - D²PAK INTERNALLY CLAMPED PowerMESH IGBT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20M65DF2 STMicroelectronics
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Trench gate field-stop IGBT M series, 650 V 20 A low loss Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20N45LZAG STMicroelectronics
1 Automotive-grade 450 V internally clamped IGBT ESCIS 300 mJ Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NB37ZT4 STMicroelectronics
1 40A, 375V, N-CHANNEL IGBT, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20S526.000 Sunny Electronics Corp
1 Clipped Sine Output Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB25S512.000 Sunny Electronics Corp
1 Clipped Sine Output Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NB32LZ STMicroelectronics
1 40A, 325V, N-CHANNEL IGBT, TO-263, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NB32LZ-1 STMicroelectronics
1 40A, 325V, N-CHANNEL IGBT, TO-262AA, I2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20N40LZ STMicroelectronics
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 IGBT Transistors 390V IGBT EAS 300mJ Internally Clamped Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NC60V STMicroelectronics
1 30 A, 600 V, very fast IGBT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NB37Z STMicroelectronics
1 40A, 375V, N-CHANNEL IGBT, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20S512.000 Sunny Electronics Corp
1 Clipped Sine Output Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB25S526.000 Sunny Electronics Corp
1 Clipped Sine Output Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20S1026.000 Sunny Electronics Corp
1 Clipped Sine Output Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20NB37LZ STMicroelectronics
1 40A, N-CHANNEL IGBT, TO-263AB, D2PAK-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB20N40LZT4 STMicroelectronics
1 IGBT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
STGB25S1012.000 Sunny Electronics Corp
1 Clipped Sine Output Oscillator, Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part