We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Line Driver or Receivers Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 55846 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
ICL3232ECV-16Z Renesas Electronics
1 Intersil ICL3232ECV-16Z, Line Transceiver, RS-232 2-TX 2-RX 2-TRX, 3.3 V, 5 V, 16-Pin TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADM2463EBRWZ-RL7 Analog Devices
1 RS-485 Interface IC 5.7 kV Isolated RS485 500kbps FD XCVR Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14938GWE+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX14938GWE+ - RS-485 TXRX, 20MBPS, 5.5V, WSOIC-16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN65LVDT34D Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments SN65LVDT34D, LVDS Receiver Quad CMOS, ECL, LVCMOS, LVDS, LVECL, LVPECL, PECL, 3 → 3.6 V, 8-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICL3241EIAZ Renesas Electronics
1 RS-232 ±15kV ESD Protected, +3V to +5.5V, 1µA, 250kbps, RS-232 Transmitters/Receivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC2871IUHF#PBF Analog Devices
1 Transceiver RS232/RS422/RS485 QFN38 Linear Technology LTC2871IUHF#PBF, Line Transceiver, RS-232/ RS-422/ RS-485 1, 2-TX 1, 2-RX 2-TRX, 3.3 V, 5 V, 38-Pin Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS15BR400TVSX/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 LVDS Interface IC 4ch LVDS Buffer/Repeater Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HS1-26CT31RH-T Renesas Electronics
1 RH Interface Radiation Hardened Quad Differential Line Drivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICL3232ECV-16Z-T7A Renesas Electronics
1 ±15kV ESD Protected, +3V to +5.5V, 1µA, 250kbps, RS-232 Transmitters/Receivers, TSSOP, /Reel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS90LV001TLD/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments DS90LV001TLD/NOPB, LVDS Buffer 800Mbit/s, 3 → 3.6 V, 8-Pin, LLP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX9123EUE+ Maxim Integrated
1 Maxim MAX9123EUE+, LVDS Transmitter Quad LVCMOS/ LVTTL LVDS, 3 → 3.6 V, 16-Pin, TSSOP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
HS1-26CLV31RH-8 Renesas Electronics
1 RH Interface Radiation Hardened 3.3V Quad Differential Line Drivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISO1412BDW Texas Instruments
1 5-kVrms isolated RS-485/RS-422 transceiver with robust EMC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TUSB522PIRGER Texas Instruments
1 3.3-V Dual Channel USB3.1 GEN 1 Re-Driver, Equalizer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TUSB1044RNQT Texas Instruments
1 USB TYPE-C™ 10 Gbps Multi-Protocol Bi-Directional Linear Redriver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX14890EATJ+ Maxim Integrated
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX14890EATJ+ - Incremental Encoder Interface, RS 422, HTL, TTL, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, TQFN-32 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TUSB1002RGER Texas Instruments
1 USB3.1 10Gbps Dual Channel Linear Redriver Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICL3232EIV-16Z-T7A Renesas Electronics
1 ±15kV ESD Protected, +3V to +5.5V, 1µA, 250kbps, RS-232 Transmitters/Receivers, TSSOP, /Reel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL81334IBZ Renesas Electronics
1 Multiprotocol Interface ±15kV ESD Protected, 5V, Two Port, Dual Protocol (RS-232/RS-485) Transceivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICL3232EIV-16Z Renesas Electronics
1 RS-232 ±15kV ESD Protected, +3V to +5.5V, 1µA, 250kbps, RS-232 Transmitters/Receivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN65HVD01DRCR Texas Instruments
1 3.3-V RS-485 transceiver with 1.65-V I/O supply & selectable data rate Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL33357EIRZ Renesas Electronics
1 Multiprotocol Interface 5V, ±15kV ESD Protected, Two Port, Dual Protocol (RS-232/RS-485) Transeiver in a QFN Package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AM26LS32ACNSR Texas Instruments
1 Quadruple Differential Line Receivers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS90UB960WRTDTQ1 Texas Instruments
1 Quad 2 MP camera hub FPD-Link III deserializer with dual CSI-2 output ports Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STLVDS050BTR STMicroelectronics
1 High speed differential line driver and receiver, TSSOP16 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part