We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Line Driver or Receivers Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 7795 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
TRS232EID Texas Instruments
1 RS-232 Interface IC Dual RS232 Drvr/Rcvr Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NTS0102 Dual supply translating transceiver; open drain; auto direction sensing Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX3223ECUP+T Analog Devices
1 RS-232 Interface IC 3-5.5V 1Mbps Transceiver Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADM4852ACPZ-REEL7 Analog Devices
1 ANALOG DEVICES - ADM4852ACPZ-REEL7 - RS422/RS485 TXRX, 2.5MBPS, 5.25V, LFCSP8 Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
THS6012IDWP Texas Instruments
1 THS6012IDWP, ADSL Line Driver, Dual Current Feedback Amplifier Differential, 20-Pin HSOP-EP, SO EP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX485ESA+T Analog Devices
1 RS-422/RS-485 Interface IC Low-Power, Slew-Rate-Limited RS-485/RS-422 Transceivers Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX241EEWI+ Analog Devices
1 Maxim MAX241EEWI+, Line Transceiver, CCITT V.28/ EIA/TIA-232-E 4-TX 5-RX 4-TRX, 4.5 → 5.5 V, 28-Pin SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICL3232CP Renesas Electronics
1 RS232 transceiver,ICL3232CP 2T/2R DIP16 Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS125BR820NJYR Texas Instruments
1 Low-Power 12 Gbps 8-Channel Linear Repeater With Equalization Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN75ALS193D Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments SN75ALS193D, Quad Line Receiver RS-422, V.11, 5 V, 16-Pin SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN75LVDS86DGG Texas Instruments
1 FlatLink™ Receiver Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX13448EESD+ Analog Devices
1 RS-485 Interface IC Full-Dplx RS-422/485 500ksps 3-5.5V LD/Rc Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
1646S08-U THAT CORPORATION
1 Audio Amplifiers Balanced Audio Line Driver IC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN65C1167ERGYRG4 Texas Instruments
1 2/2 Transceiver Full RS422, RS485 16-VQFN (4x3.5) Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX3222EWN+ Analog Devices
1 RS-232 Interface IC 3.0V to 5.5V, Low-Power, up to 1Mbps, True RS-232 Transceivers Using Four 0.1 uF External Capacitors Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
THVD2450VDRCR Texas Instruments
1 RS-422/RS-485 Interface IC 70-V bus-fault protected, flexible IO, 3-V to 5.5-V 50-Mbps half-duplex RS-485 transceiver Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX13450EAUD+ Analog Devices
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX13450EAUD+ - RS-485 TRANSCEIVER, 20MBPS, TSSOP-14 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NRF24LU1P-F32Q32-T Nordic Semiconductor
1 Nordic Semiconductor NRF24LU1P-F32Q32-T, 8 bit System On Chip SOC for Compact USB Dongles for Wireless Peripherals, Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS9638CMX/NOPB Texas Instruments
1 RS-422 Interface IC RS-422 Dual High Speed Differential Line Driver 8-SOIC 0 to 70 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX3313CUB+ Analog Devices
1 Maxim MAX3313CUB+, Line Transceiver, EIA/TIA-232/ V.24/ V.28, 4.5 → 5.5 V, 10-Pin μMAX Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semiconductor NCS5651MNTXG Op Amp Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AM26LS31CDBR Texas Instruments
1 Quadruple Differential Line Driver Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AM26LV32EIRGYR Texas Instruments
1 RS-422 Interface IC LoVltg Hi-Sp Quad Diff Line Drvr Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC, Fairchild, FIN1001M5X SOT23 (5-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SN75LVDS82DGGRG4 Texas Instruments
1 Bus Receivers FLATLINK RECEIVER Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part