We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Other Memory ICs Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 230 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
47L04-I/SN Microchip
1 SRAM 4k, 3.0V EERAM IND Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS2401+ Analog Devices
1 DS2401+, Silicon Serial Number Through Hole, -40 → +85 °C, 3-Pin, TO-92 Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FRAM (Ferroelectric RAM) Memory IC 2Mb (256K x 8) SPI 25MHz 8-SOP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MR25H40MDFR Everspin Technologies
1 NVRAM 4Mb 3.3V 512Kx8 SPI Pre-Qual Sample MRAM Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
47L16-E/SN Microchip
1 SRAM 16k, 3.0V EERAM EXT Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
47L04-I/ST Microchip
1 MICROCHIP - 47L04-I/ST - NVRAM, EERAM, 4 Kbit, 512 x 8bit, I2C, TSSOP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MR4A16BYS35 Everspin Technologies
1 NVRAM 16Mb 3.3V 35ns 1Mx16 Parallel MRAM Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 DRAM Chip DDR SDRAM 128Mbit 16Mx8 3V/3.3V 24-Pin Fortified BGA T/R BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FLASH RAM 512MIT PARALLEL BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MR5A16AMA35 Everspin Technologies
1 MRAM 3.3V 32Mb MRAM with unlimited read & write endurance, currently MSL 6 BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FRAM FRAM 256Kb (32K x 8) SPI SOIC-8_150mil RoHS FPT-8P-M02 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 DRAM IC 128 Mb FLASH MEMORY BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MR5A16AYS35 Everspin Technologies
1 MRAM (Magnetoresistive RAM) Memory IC 32Mbit Parallel 35 ns 54-TSOP2 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M30042040108X0PSAR Renesas Electronics
1 The M3004204 series is a 4Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M3004204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M3004204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 3V typical from -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M10162040054X0IWAY Renesas Electronics
1 The M1016204 series is a 16Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M1016204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M1016204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 1.8V typical from  -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
DS28C40ATB/VY+T Analog Devices
1 Deep Cover Automotive I²C Authenticator Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M30162040108X0ISAR Renesas Electronics
1 The M3016204 series is a 16Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M3016204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M3016204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 3V typical from -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M30042040054X0ISAY Renesas Electronics
1 The M3004204 series is a 4Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M3004204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M3004204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 3V typical from -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M10042040108X0PSAY Renesas Electronics
1 The M1004204 series is a 4Mbit high-performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M1004204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M1004204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 1.8V typical from  -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M30162040108X0PSAY Renesas Electronics
1 The M3016204 series is a 16Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M3016204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M3016204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 3V typical from -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M10082040108X0PWAY Renesas Electronics
1 The M1008204 series is a 8Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M1008204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M1008204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 1.8V typical from  -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STM8S208S8T6 STMicroelectronics
1 Mainstream Performance line 8-bit MCU with 64 Kbytes Flash, 24 MHz CPU, integrated EEPROM Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M30082040054X0PSAR Renesas Electronics
1 The M3008204 series is a 8Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M3008204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M3008204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 3V typical from -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M10042040108X0IWAR Renesas Electronics
1 The M1004204 series is a 4Mbit high-performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M1004204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M1004204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 1.8V typical from  -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M10162040054X0PWAY Renesas Electronics
1 The M1016204 series is a 16Mbit high performance non-volatile MRAM with speed up to 108MHz. The M1016204 offers superior reliability and greater than 20-year data retention (at 85°C). It does not require backup battery or capacitor(s) compared to non-volatile SRAM. The M1016204 supports Quad SPI, SDR and DDR interface. It operates at 1.8V typical from  -40°C to +105°C (industrial plus version) and offered in an SOIC or DFN (WSON) package. Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part