We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Programmable Logic Devices Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 62372 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 IC CPLD 64MC 5.5NS 44VQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LC4384V-10TN176I Lattice Semiconductor
1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices PROGRAMMABLE SUPER FAST HI DENSITY PLD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High-density, High-performance, Electrically-erasable Complex Programmable Logic Device 64 Macrocells 5 Product Terms per Macrocell, Expandable up to 40 per Macrocell Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC CPLD 32MC 7.5NS 64EQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CPLD MAX® 7000S Family 2.5K Gates 128 Macro Cells 100MHz 5V 84-Pin PLCC Tube Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XC2C32 CoolRunner-II CPLD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices 3.3V 36-mc CPLD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC, Programmable, Logic, 3.3V, ISP, EEPROM, 256 Macrocells, 144 pin TQFP, 10ns, EPM3256ATC14410 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices CPLD - MAX II 192 Macro 80 IOs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CPLD MAX® II Family 192 Macro Cells 184.1MHz 0.18um Technology 1.8V 68-Pin MBGA Tray Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices 128 MC CPLD 7NS IND TEMP GRN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LCMXO640C-3TN100C Lattice Semiconductor
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array 640 LUTS 74 I/O Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC,Programmable Logic,CPLD,256 macrocells,7ns,1.8V,SMT,PQFP208,XC2C256-7PQG208I Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATF2500C-20PU Microchip
1 ATF2500C-20PU, CPLD EEPROM 24 Cells, 24 I/O, 20ns, 4.5 → 5.5 V 40-Pin PDIP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XC9572XL-7TQ100I - CPLD, FLASH, 72, 72 I/O's, TQFP, 100 Pins, 125 MHz Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices CPLD - MAX 7000 128 Macro 68 IOs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ATF750CL-15XU Microchip
1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices 750 GATE LOW POWER - 15NS Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XC2C256 CoolRunner-II CPLD, 100 pin QFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M4A3-64/64-7VC Lattice Semiconductor
1 M4A, 64 MC, JTAG, ISP, 3.3V, E Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LC4064V-25T48C Lattice Semiconductor
1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices PROGRAMMABLE SUPER FAST HI DENSITY PLD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LC4384V-75TN176C Lattice Semiconductor
1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices 400MHZ 384 Macrocell 3.3 V 7.5 tPD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LC4128ZE-7TN100C Lattice Semiconductor
1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices 128MC 64I/O 1.8V 7.5ns Ultra-Lo Power Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M4A5-64/32-10JNI Lattice Semiconductor
1 CPLD ispMACH 4A Family 2.5K Gates 64 Macro Cells 83.3MHz/118MHz 5V 44-Pin PLCC Tube Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices CPLD - MAX II 192 Macro 80 IOs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Microchip ATF22V10C-15PU, SPLD Simple Programmable Logic Device Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part