We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Field Programmable Gate Arrays Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 2474 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA Stratix® II Family 60440 Cells 816.99MHz 90nm Technology 1.2V 1020-Pin FC-FBGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC SOC CORTEX-A9 1.5GHZ 1517FBGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LFXP2-8E-5TN144C Lattice Semiconductor
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array 8K LUTs 100I/O Inst- on DSP 1.2V -5 Spd Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Arria II GX 7612 LABs 612 IOs BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LFXP2-5E-5QN208C Lattice Semiconductor
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array 5K LUTs 146I/O Inst- on DSP 1.2V -5 Spd Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array CycloneV SoC SE dual -core ARM Cortex-A9 BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA Cyclone® V GX Family 149500 Cells 28nm Technology 1.1V Automotive 484-Pin UFBGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
A3P1000L-FGG256 Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA ProASIC®3L Family 1M Gates 781.25MHz 130nm Technology 1.2V 256-Pin FBGA Tray BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA Cyclone® V E Family 77000 Cells 28nm Technology 1.1V Automotive 484-Pin UBGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Altera FPGA EP4CE6E22I7N, Cyclone 6272 Cells, 6272 Gates, 276480, 392 Blocks, 144-Pin EQFP Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA Cyclone® V GX Family 149500 Cells 28nm Technology 1.1V Automotive 484-Pin UFBGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M2S090TS-1FCS325I Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA SmartFusion2 Family 86184 Cells 65nm Technology 1.2V 325-Pin FCBGA Tray BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Cyclone V GX 11356 LABs 336 IOs BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array Arria 10 GX 480 FPGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
APA600-BG456 Microsemi Corporation
1 IC FPGA 356 I/O 456BGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
A3PE3000-1PQG208I Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array A3PE3000-1PQG208I LEAD FREE Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M2GL025-FGG484I Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA IGLOO®2 Family 27696 Cells 1.2V 484-Pin FBGA Tray BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Cyclone V E 1848 LABs 176 IOs BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M2GL025T-FGG484 Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array IGLOO 2 BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA Cyclone® III Family 55856 Cells 402MHz 65nm Technology 1.2V 484-Pin FBGA BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
A3PE1500-PQ208 Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array ProASIC3 Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Cyclone V E 5648 LABs 240 IOs BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Cyclone IV E 2475 LABs 328 IOs BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 5SGSMD4H2F35C2G BGA Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part