We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Field Programmable Gate Arrays Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 373909 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FPGA 252 I/O 572FBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FPGA 1456 I/O 2892FCBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
A3P400-PQG208I Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA ProASIC®3 Family 400K Gates 231MHz 130nm Technology 1.5V 208-Pin PQFP Tray Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Intel Arria 10 Device FPGAs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA MAX 10 Family 16000 Cells 55nm Technology 1.2V 144-Pin EQFP EP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
M2S010-TQG144 Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array SmartFusion2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AGLN060V5-VQ100I Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array AGLN060V5-VQ100I Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA MAX 10 Family 4000 Cells 55nm Technology 1.2V 144-Pin EQFP EP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LCMXO2-2000HE-4TG100C Lattice Semiconductor
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array 2112 LUTs 80 IO 3.3V 4 Spd Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Cyclone V E 5648 LABs 240 IOs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XC7A50T-2CSG325I - FPGA, ARTIX-7, 150 I/O, CSBGA-325 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XC7VX690T-2FFG1157I Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
A3PE1500-PQ208 Microsemi Corporation
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array ProASIC3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Stratix V GS 2320 LABs 696 IOs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FPGA 252 I/O 572FBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LFE5UM-85F-7BG381I Lattice Semiconductor
1 FPGA LatticeECP5 Family 84000 Cells 40nm Technology 1.1V 381-Pin CABGA Tray Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICE40UP5K-SG48ITR Lattice Semiconductor
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array iCE40-UltraPlus, 5280 LUTs, 1.2V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array FPGA - Arria GX 1079 LABs 230 IOs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Spartan-3A FPGA 200k gates VQFP100 XC3S200A-4VQG100C, FPGA Spartan-3A 4032 Cells, 200000 Gates, 28672bit, 4032 Blocks, 1.14 → 1.26 V 100-Pin VTQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FPGA 468 I/O 900FCBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA Cyclone® V E Family 77000 Cells 28nm Technology 1.1V Automotive 484-Pin UBGA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ICE5LP2K-SG48ITR50 Lattice Semiconductor
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array iCE40 Ultra FPGA 2048 Logic Cells Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part