We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

OPA28 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 139 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
OPA2835IRMCR Texas Instruments
1 Dual, Ultra Low Power, Rail to Rail Out, Negative Rail In, VFB Amplifier Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2846IDR Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers Dual Wdebnd Lo-Noise Vltg-Feedback Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2835IRMCT Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers Dual Ultra Low Pwr RRO Neg Rail In Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2830IDRG4 Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers Dual Lo-Pwe Single Supply Wideband Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2822UG4 Texas Instruments
1 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS - OPA2822UG4 - Operational Amplifier, 2 Amplifier, 400 MHz, 170 V/µs, 5V to 12V, SOIC, 8 Pins Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2835IDR Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers DUAL,ULT LO PWR,RRO NEG RAIL IN,VFB AMP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2832IDR Texas Instruments
1 Video Amp 2 Voltage Feedback 8-SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2836IRMCT Texas Instruments
1 Dual, Very Low Power, Rail to Rail out, Negative Rail in, VFB Op Amp Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2863IDGKR Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers Low-power, 100-MHz, RRIO, voltage feedback amplifier Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2863DR Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers Dual, low-power, 110-MHz, 12-V, rail-to-rail input and output (RRIO) voltage-feedback amplifier Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2837IDGKT Texas Instruments
1 Dual, Low Power, Precision, Rail-to-Rail Output, 105MHz, Voltage Feedback Amplifier Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2830ID Texas Instruments
1 OP Amp Dual Volt Fdbk R-R O/P 5.5V/11V Texas Instruments OPA2830ID Dual Operational Amplifier Voltage Feedback, 100MHz Rail-Rail, 5 V, 9 V, 8-Pin SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2835IDGSR Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers DUAL,ULT LO PWR,RRO NEG RAIL IN,VFB AMP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2832IDGKT Texas Instruments
1 Dual, Low Power, High-Speed , Fixed Gain Operational Amplifier Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2832ID Texas Instruments
1 Dual, Low Power, High-Speed , Fixed Gain Operational Amplifier Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2889ID Texas Instruments
1 Dual 115MHz, Low Power, Wideband, Voltage Feedback Operational Amplifier with Disable Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2889IDGST Texas Instruments
1 Dual 115MHz, Low Power, Wideband, Voltage Feedback Operational Amplifier with Disable Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2889IDGSRG4 Texas Instruments
1 IC OPAMP VFB 75MHZ 10VSSOP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2837IDGKR Texas Instruments
1 Op Amp Dual High Speed Amplifier R-R O/P ±2.7V/5.4V 8-Pin VSSOP T/R Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2810IDCNR Texas Instruments
1 Operational Amplifiers - Op Amps Dual channel, high performance, 27 V, 105 MHz, RRIO FET input op amp 8-SOT-23 -40 to 125 SOT23 (8-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2846ID Texas Instruments
1 Dual, Wideband, Low-Noise, Voltage-Feedback Operational Amplifier Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2890IDR Texas Instruments
1 High Speed Operational Amplifiers Dual Low Power WB Vltg Feedback Op Amp Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2890IDGST Texas Instruments
1 Dual 250MHz , Low Power, Wideband, Voltage Feedback Operational Amplifier with Disable Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2822U Texas Instruments
1 Texas Instruments OPA2822U, Dual Op Amp, 200MHz, 5 V, 8-Pin SOIC Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
OPA2830IDR Texas Instruments
1 Dual, Low-Power, Single-Supply Wideband Operational Amplifier Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part