We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Power Management Circuits Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 11924 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Battery Management 1CELL LIB PROTECTION IC Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC BATT PROTECTION SO Transistor Flat Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Supervisory Circuits 60 V Industrial App SOT23 (6-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semiconductor CAX803TTBI-T3, Voltage Supervisor, 2.5 → 5 V, 3-Pin SOT-23 SOT23 (3-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADM1172-1AUJZ-RL7 Analog Devices
1 ANALOG DEVICES - ADM1172-1AUJZ-RL7 - IC, HOT SWAP CTRLR, 2.7V-16.5V, TSOT-8 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS25854QRPQRQ1 Texas Instruments
1 USB Interface IC Single 3-A USB Type-C charging ports controller with load shedding Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ500215RGCT Texas Instruments
1 Wireless Charging ICs BQ500215 Fixed Freq 10W WPC1.1 Pwr Trans Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BD45291G-TR ROHM Semiconductor
1 Supervisory Circuits RESET DETEC VOLT 2.9V SOT23 (5-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC3677EUFF-3#PBF Analog Devices
1 Battery Management Hily Int Portable Product PMIC Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ29733DSER Texas Instruments
1 Li-Ion/Li Polymer Advanced Single-Cell Battery Protector IC Family Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC4416EMS#PBF Analog Devices
1 OR Controller P-Ch Dual-Out MSOP10 Linear Technology LTC4416EMS#PBF, Dual MOSFET Power Driver,, 3.6 → 36 V, 10-Pin MSOP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS37043A8OFDDFRQ1 Texas Instruments
1 Supervisory Circuits Automotive multichannel window supervisor with very-high accuracy and compact form factor SOT23 (8-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ29312PWR Texas Instruments
1 Battery Protection Li-Ion/Li-Pol 0.2mA 25V 24-Pin TSSOP T/R Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 OBSOLETE Battery Management 18V Max NiCD/NiMH Fast Charge Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC VOLT DETECTOR 2.7V SOT23-5 SOT23 (5-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BD45455G-TR ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM - BD45455G-TR - VOLTAGE DETECTOR, 850NA, 10V, SOT-23-5 SOT23 (5-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 One Cell Li-battery Linear Charger IC with Battery Temperature Detection, USP-6B07 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TPS259850RQPR Texas Instruments
1 Hot Swap Voltage Controllers 4.5-V to 16-V, 0.59-mohm, 80-A stackable compact eFuse with accurate and fast current monitor 26-VQFN-HR -40 to 125 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ25792RQMR Texas Instruments
1 BQ25792 I 2C Controlled, 1-4 Cell, 5-A Buck-Boost Battery Charger with Dual-Input Selector and USB PD 3.0 OTG Output Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Voltage detector SOT23 (3-Pin) Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BQ7693006DBTR Texas Instruments
1 6 to 10-Series Cell Li-Ion and Li-Phosphate Battery Monitor (bq76940 Family) Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX4069AUB+ Analog Devices
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX4069AUB+ - CURRENT SENSE AMP, 100KHZ, UMAX-10 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX16025TE+ Analog Devices
1 MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS - MAX16025TE+ - MPU SUPERVISOR, DUAL, 28V, TQFN-16 Quad Flat No-Lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LM73100RPWR Texas Instruments
1 2.7-V TO 23-V, 5.5-A IDEAL DIODE Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTC3305EFE#TRPBF Analog Devices
1 Battery Management Lead Acid Battery Balancer Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part