We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

ADXL1 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 50 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1001BCPZ-RL7 Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometer Single ±100g 5V 20mV/g 32-Pin LFCSP EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1005BCPZ Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometers Low Noise 50kHz +100g 1-axis accel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1004BCPZ Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometers Low Noise 50kHz 500g 1-axis accel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1003BCPZ Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometers Low Noise 30kHz +200g 1-axis XL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1002BCPZ Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometer Single ±50g 5V 40mV/g 32-Pin LFCSP EP Tray Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL103CE Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 ADXL103CE, Accelerometer, 1600 (xy), 550 (z)Hz 3 to 6V, 8-Pin CLLCC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1001BCPZ Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometers Low Noise 21kHz Protected RS-491 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1001BCPZ-RL Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometers Low Noise 21kHz 100g 1-axis accel Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1004BCPZ-RL7 Analog Devices
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 Accelerometer Single ±500g 5V 4mV/g 32-Pin LFCSP EP T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADXL105JQC Analog Devices Inc
1 IC SPECIALTY ANALOG CIRCUIT, CDSO14, HERMETIC SEALED, CERPACK-14, Analog IC:Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1002BCPZ-RL7 Analog Devices
1 Low Noise, High Frequency +/-50g MEMS Accelerometer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1005BCPZ-RL Analog Devices
1 Low Noise, Wide Bandwidth, MEMS Accelerometer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL105AQC Analog Devices Inc
1 IC SPECIALTY ANALOG CIRCUIT, CDSO14, HERMETIC SEALED, CERPACK-14, Analog IC:Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL103WCEZC-RL Analog Devices Inc
1 Analog Circuit Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL185BWBRDZUP-RL Analog Devices
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL103CE-REEL Analog Devices
1 Precision ±1.7 g or ±18 g Single-Axis iMEMS® Accelerometer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1004 Analog Devices
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1004BCPZ-RL7-ND Analog Devices
0 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL103BE-REEL Analog Devices Inc
1 IC SPECIALTY ANALOG CIRCUIT, QCC8, 5 X 5 MM, 2 MM HEIGHT, HERMETIC, LCC-8, Analog IC:Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1005BCPZ-RL7 Analog Devices
1 Low Noise, Wide Bandwidth, MEMS Accelerometer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1002BCPZ-RL Analog Devices
1 Low Noise, High Frequency +/-50g MEMS Accelerometer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL1003BCPZ-RL Analog Devices
1 Low Noise, Wide Bandwidth, MEMS Accelerometer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL180WCPZA-RL Analog Devices Inc
1 Configurable, High-g, iMEMS® Accelerometer Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL105EM-1 Analog Devices Inc
1 IC SPECIALTY ANALOG CIRCUIT, PDSO14, HERMETIC SEALED, CERPACK-14, Analog IC:Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
ADXL105EM-3 Analog Devices Inc
1 IC SPECIALTY ANALOG CIRCUIT, PDSO14, HERMETIC SEALED, CERPACK-14, Analog IC:Other Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part