We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Optocoupler Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 3192 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
AQZ192 Panasonic
1 Solid State Relays - PCB Mount PhotoMOS DC High Capacity type Relay Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CPC1302GSTR LITTELFUSE
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers Dual Optocoupler High-Voltage Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Transistor Output Optocouplers OptoHiT Phototrans 75V 1-Ch CTR 260% Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
EL817 Everlight
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers Photo-Coupler Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Optocoupler Transistor Output 1-CH SMD4 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 DC-IN 1-CH Transistor DC-OUT 4-Pin SOP T/R Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Transistor Output Optocouplers PHOTOCOUP QUAD TRANS 16-SOP COMP TLP281-4 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Transistor Output Optocouplers Photodarlington Out Quad CTR > 500% Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Transistor Output Optocouplers Phototransistor Out Single CTR>100-200% Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON SEMICONDUCTOR - FODM8801CR2V - OPTOCOUPLER, TRANSISTOR, 3.75KV, SOP-4 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PC849 Sharp Microelectronics
1 Opto-isolator,PC849 5000Vac/50mA DIP16 Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Transistor Output Optocouplers Optocoupler Phototrans No Base Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TLP512(F) Toshiba
1 High Speed Optocouplers IC HI SPD (1 Mbps) Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TLP785F Toshiba
1 Photocoupler GaAs IRED & Photo−Transistor, 4-pin SOP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FODM1007 onsemi
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers TRANSISTOR OUTPUT Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CNY65ST Vishay
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers PHOTOTRANSISTOR OUT CTR 50-300% Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TLP621-2 Toshiba
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers 55Vceo 5000Vrms 2 Channels Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PS2562L2-1-K-A Renesas Electronics
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers 4 Pin Darlington BV =5000Vr.m.s. Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 TLP2391(E(T,Photocoupler,photo-IC output Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CNY17-3-300E Avago Technologies
1 Optocoupler DC i/p Transistor o/p DIP6GW Avago CNY17-3-300E DC Input Transistor Output Optocoupler, Surface Mount, 6-Pin PDIP Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FODM3083 onsemi
1 Zero-Cross Triac Driver Optocoupler MFP4 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ILD217T Vishay
1 Optocoupler DC-IN 2-CH Trans DC-OUT Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FOD817A onsemi
1 4-Pin Phototransistor Optocouplers Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LTV-814HS Lite-On
1 Transistor Output Optocouplers Optocoupler AC input Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISP814X Isocom
1 AC-IN 1-CH Transistor DC-OUT 4-Pin PDIP Dual-In-Line Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part