We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

no image

Parts from Adesto Technologies

Showing 25 of 116 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image
AT25SF041-MAHD-T Adesto Technologies
1 Flash Memory 8-UDFN (2x3x0.6), IND TEMP, 2.5V, T&R Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25SF081B-SHB-T Adesto Technologies
1 IC FLASH 8MBIT SPI/QUAD 8SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25SF041-SSHD-B Adesto Technologies
1 4-Mbit 2.5V SPI Flash Memory Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB081E-SSHN-T Adesto Technologies
1 ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES - AT45DB081E-SSHN-T - Flash Memory, DataFlash, Serial NOR, 8Mbit, 4096 Pages x 264Byte, SPI, NSOIC-8 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25DL161-MHN-Y Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash 16M, 1.65V, 100Mhz Serial Flash Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB081E-MHN-T Adesto Technologies
1 IC FLASH 8MBIT SPI 85MHZ 8UDFN Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB321D-SU Adesto Technologies
1 Flash Memory 32M 2.7-3.6V, 66Mhz Data Flash Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25SF321-SSHD-T Adesto Technologies
1 ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES - AT25SF321-SSHD-T - FLASH MEMORY, 32MBIT, -40 TO 85DEG C Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25FF321A-SSHN-B Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash 8-SOIC-N, IND TEMP, 1.65V, TUBE Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25SF321B-SSHB-T Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash 8-SOIC-N, IND TEMP, 2.7V, T&R Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB321E-SHF-B Adesto Technologies
1 32-Mbit DataFlash 2.3V SPI Flash Memory AT45DB321E-SHF-B, Serial-SPI Flash Memory, 8192 pages x 512 bytes 34603008bit, 7ns, 2.3 → 3.6 V, 8-Pin, SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB161E-SSHD2B-T Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash 16M 2.5-3.6V 85Mhz Data Flash Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB641E-SHN-T Adesto Technologies
1 ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES - AT45DB641E-SHN-T - FLASH MEMORY, 64MBIT, -40 TO 85DEG C Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25DF321A-SH Adesto Technologies
1 32-Mbit 2.7V Minimum Serial Peripheral Interface Serial Flash Memory Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25FF321A-UUN-T Adesto Technologies
1 IC FLASH 32MBIT SPI/QUAD 12WLCSP Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB011D-SSH-B Adesto Technologies
1 ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES - AT45DB011D-SSH-B - IC, MEMORY, DATAFLASH, IM, 8SOIC Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25SF128A-SHB-T Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash 128Mb, 133MHz, 8-SOIC-W, IND TEMP, 2.7-3.6V, T&R Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25DF321A-MH-Y Adesto Technologies
1 Flash Memory 32M 2.7-3.6V, 100Mhz Serial Flash Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
14222R-800 Adesto Technologies
1 Network Controller & Processor ICs FT 3120 - E4P40 Smart Transceiver Quad Flat Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT45DB161E-MHF-T Adesto Technologies
1 ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES - AT45DB161E-MHF-T - FLASH MEMORY, 16MBIT, -40 TO 85DEG C Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25DF321A-SH-T Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash 32M, 2.7V, 100Mhz Serial Flash Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25DF321A-SH-B Adesto Technologies
1 Flash Memory 32M 2.7-3.6V, 100Mhz Serial Flash Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25SF041-SHD-B Adesto Technologies
1 ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES - AT25SF041-SHD-B - Flash Memory, Standard, Serial NOR, 4Mbit, SPI, WSOIC-8 Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25XE011-SSHN-T Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash X-Energy, 8-SOIC-N, IND TEMP, 1.65V, T&R Small Outline Packages Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
AT25XV021A-MHV-T Adesto Technologies
1 NOR Flash 2M 1.65V-4.4V SPI SerialFlash Dual-I/O Small Outline No-lead Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model