We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

Other Consumer ICs Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 30144 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
TW2968-LA1-CR Renesas Electronics
1 Video Decoders 8-Channel WD1 (960H)/D1 Compatible Video Decoders and Audio Codecs Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL98001IQZ-140 Renesas Electronics
1 Video - Analog Front End Advanced 140MHz Triple Video Digitizer with Digital PLL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth Modules (802.15.1) BT4.2 Stereo w BLE Flash, Class-2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TS3USBCA420RSVR Texas Instruments
1 USB Interface IC USB Type-C SBU Multiplexer 16-UQFN 0 to 70 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
PCM2900CDB Texas Instruments
1 Stereo USB1.1 CODEC with line-out (HID Interface) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 https://www.diodes.com/assets/Datasheets/PI3HDX1204B1.pdf Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL54101ACQZ Renesas Electronics
1 Video - DVI/HDMI TMDS Regenerators with Multiplexers Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LMH6401IRMZR Texas Instruments
1 Differential Amplifiers 4.5 GHz Ultra Wideband Digital Variable Gain Amplifier 16-UQFN-HR -40 to 85 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL76534ARXZ-T13 Renesas Electronics
1 Programmable Gamma Ultra-Low Power 14-Channel Programmable Gamma Buffer with Integrated EEPROM Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADAU1450WBCPZ Analog Devices
1 ADAU1450WBCPZ Analog Devices, 48-Channel Audio Processor, 192kHz I2S/Left & Right Justified/PCM/TDM 72-Pin LFCSP VQ Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ISL45042IRZ-TK Renesas Electronics
1 Vcom Calibrators LCD Module Calibrator Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MAX9293GTN/V+T Maxim Integrated
1 3.12Gbps GMSL Serializers for Coax or STP Output and HDMI Input, QFN-56 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ZL38040LDG1 Microsemi Corporation
1 Audio DSPs Advanced Wideband Audio Processor Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Bluetooth / 802.15.1 Modules Bluetooth3.0 Class 2 Audio Mod w/ant Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CS4265-DNZR Cirrus Logic
1 Interface - CODECs IC 24-bit 192kHz Str Cdc w/PGA &Inpt Mux Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
ADAU7002ACBZ-R7 Analog Devices
1 ANALOG DEVICES - ADAU7002ACBZ-R7 - Audio Control, Sample Rate Converter, 1.62V to 3.6V, I2S, TDM, WLCSP, 8 Pins, -40 °C Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MEMS Microphones Digital SiSonicTM Microphone With Multiple Performance Modes Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
LMH1228RTVT Texas Instruments
1 LMH1228 12G UHD-SDI Dual Cable Driver with Integrated Reclocker Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MEMS Microphones MEMS Microphone Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TSC2004IRTJT Texas Instruments
1 Nano-Power Touch Screen Controller with I2C Serial Interface Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
CS42526-CQZR Cirrus Logic
1 Interface - CODECs IC 114dB 192kHz 6Ch Mlt-Ch CODEC Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SRC4392IPFB Texas Instruments
1 SRC4392IPFB, Sample Rate Converter, 24 bit- 216ksps, 48-Pin TQFP Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
TS3DV642A0RUAR Texas Instruments
1 Multi-Channel Differential Switch/Multiplexer Targeting DVI/HDMI & DisplayPort Applications Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
BD37544FS-E2 ROHM Semiconductor
1 IC AUDIO TONE PROCESSOR 32SSOPA Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SII9127ACTU Lattice Semiconductor
1 Video ICs Lattice Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part