We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

S29GL Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 13928 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 Spansion S29GL032N90TFI040, Parallel 32Mbit Flash Memory, 90ns; 3V, 48-Pin TSOP Small Outline Packages S29GL032N90TFI040 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR - S29GL01GS10TFI010 - Flash Memory, NOR, Parallel NOR, 1 Gbit, 64M x 16bit, Parallel, TSOP, 56 Pins Small Outline Packages S29GL01GS10TFI010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Flash Memory, 256Mbit, 90Ns, 56-Tsop; Flash Memory Type:Parallel Nor; Memory Configuration:-; Interfaces:Parallel; Ic Case/Package:Tsop; No. Of Pins:56Pins; Clock Frequency Max:-; Access Time:90Ns; Supply Voltage Min:3V Rohs Compliant: Yes |Cypress Infineon Technologies S29GL256P90TFIR20 Small Outline Packages S29GL256P90TFIR20 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash Nor BGA S29GL512T10FHI013 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash Nor Small Outline Packages S29GL01GS10TFI013 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1-Gb (128 MB)/512-Mb (64 MB), GL-T MirrorBit Eclipse Flash BGA S29GL512T11FHIV30 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 1 GBIT, 3V, 100NS, 64-BALL FBG BGA S29GL01GT12DHN010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FLASH - NOR Memory IC 1Gb (128M x 8) Parallel 100 ns 64-FBGA (9x9) BGA S29GL01GT10DHI020 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FLASH - NOR Memory IC 1Gbit Parallel 100 ns 56-TSOP Small Outline Packages S29GL01GT10TFI010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FLASH - NOR Memory IC 1Gbit Parallel 110 ns 64-FBGA (13x11) BGA S29GL01GT11FHV010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Spansion NOR 128Mbit Parallel Flash Memory 56-Pin TSOP, S29GL128S90TFI020 Small Outline Packages S29GL128S90TFI020 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash 64MB 3V, 80ns Parallel NOR Flash Small Outline Packages S29GL064S80TFIV20 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FLASH 1G PARALLEL 64BGA BGA S29GL01GS11DHB010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CYPRESS - INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES - S29GL128P10TFI010 - Flash Memory, NOR, Parallel NOR, 128 Mbit, 16M x 8bit / 8M x 16bit, Parallel, TSOP, 56 Pins Small Outline Packages S29GL128P10TFI010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Flash,256Mbit,parallel,90ns,3V,TSOP56 S29GL256S90TFI010, CFI Flash Memory, 16M x 16 bit, 32M x 8 bit, 8M x 32 bit 256Mbit, 90ns, 2.7 → 3.6 V, 56-Pin Small Outline Packages S29GL256S90TFI010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash Parallel 3V/3.3V 512M-bit 100ns 64-Pin FBGA T/R BGA S29GL512S10FAI013 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash 256Mb 3V 110ns Parallel NOR Flash BGA S29GL256S11DHIV20 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash Parallel 3V/3.3V 128M-bit 8M x 16 90ns 64-Pin Fortified BGA Tray BGA S29GL128S90FHI010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash Nor Small Outline Packages S29GL01GT12TFN010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash NOR BGA S29GL01GT11DHV023 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash 64Mb, 3.0V Parallel NOR Flash Small Outline Packages S29GL064S70TFI040 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 NOR Flash 256MB 2.7-3.6V 100ns Parallel NOR Flash BGA S29GL256P10FFI010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 S29GL064S - (8 Mbyte), 3.0V, Flash Memory Small Outline Packages S29GL064S70TFI070 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR - S29GL01GS11TFI010 - FLASH MEMORY, 1024MBIT, 110NS, 56-TSOP Small Outline Packages S29GL01GS11TFI010 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR - S29GL256P10TFI010 - FLASH MEMORY, 256MBIT, 100NS, TSOP-56 Small Outline Packages S29GL256P10TFI010 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part