We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

XCKU0 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 386 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU095-2FFVB1760E BGA XCKU095-2FFVB1760E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU060-2FFVA1156I BGA XCKU060-2FFVA1156I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU035-1FFVA1156I BGA XCKU035-1FFVA1156I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XCKU035-1FBVA676I - FPGA, KINTEX ULTRASCALE, FCBGA-676 BGA XCKU035-1FBVA676I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA, KINTEX ULTRASCALE, FCBGA-900; No. of Logic Blocks:242400; No. of Macrocells:530250; FPGA Family:Kintex UltraScale Series; Logic Case Style:FCBGA; No. of Pins:900Pins; No. of Speed Grades:2; Total RAM Bits:21606Kbit; No. of RoHS Compliant: Yes BGA XCKU040-2FBVA900I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FPGA 624 I/O 1924FCBGA BGA XCKU085-2FLVF1924I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FPGA 468 I/O 784FCBGA BGA XCKU035-1SFVA784I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XCKU060-1FFVA1156I - FPGA, KIntex UltraScale, MMCM, PLL, 520 I/O's, 630 MHz, 725550 Cells, 922 mV to 979 mV, FCBGA-1156 BGA XCKU060-1FFVA1156I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU060-2FFVA1517I BGA XCKU060-2FFVA1517I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU040-3FFVA1156E BGA XCKU040-3FFVA1156E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU040-2SFVA784I BGA XCKU040-2SFVA784I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU035-2SFVA784I BGA XCKU035-2SFVA784I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XCKU060-2FFVA1156E - \u53EF\u7F16\u7A0B\u903B\u8F91\u82AF\u7247, FPGA, KINTEX ULTRASCALE, 520 \u8F93\u5165/\u8F93\u51FA, FCBGA BGA XCKU060-2FFVA1156E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA, KINTEX ULTRASCALE, FCBGA-1517; No. of Logic Blocks:497520; No. of Macrocells:1088325; FPGA Family:Kintex UltraScale Series; Logic Case Style:FCBGA; No. of Pins:1517Pins; No. of Speed Grades:2; Total RAM Bits:58266Kbit; No. of RoHS Compliant: Yes BGA XCKU085-2FLVA1517E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA, KINTEX ULTRASCALE, 624 I/O, FCBGA; No. of Logic Blocks:497520; No. of Macrocells:1088325; FPGA Family:Kintex UltraScale; Logic Case Style:FCBGA; No. of Pins:1517Pins; No. of Speed Grades:-1; Total RAM Bits:56900Kbit; No. of RoHS Compliant: Yes BGA XCKU085-1FLVA1517I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU040-1SFVA784C BGA XCKU040-1SFVA784C 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XCKU040-1FFVA1156C - FPGA, KINTEX ULTRASCALE, 520 I/O, FCBGA BGA XCKU040-1FFVA1156C 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XCKU035-1FBVA676C - FPGA, KIntex UltraScale, MMCM, PLL, 520 I/O's, 630 MHz, 444343 Cells, FCBGA-676 BGA XCKU035-1FBVA676C 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU040-2SFVA784E BGA XCKU040-2SFVA784E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU035-1FBVA900C BGA XCKU035-1FBVA900C 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU060-1FFVA1156C BGA XCKU060-1FFVA1156C 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IC FPGA 468 I/O 900FCBGA BGA XCKU035-2FBVA900I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU095-1FFVA1156I BGA XCKU095-1FFVA1156I 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 XILINX - XCKU040-2FFVA1156E - FPGA, KINTEX ULTRASCALE, 520 I/O, FCBGA BGA XCKU040-2FFVA1156E 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 FPGA - Field Programmable Gate Array XCKU035-2FBVA676I BGA XCKU035-2FBVA676I 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part