We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

IGBTs Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 25833 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image
IXGH32N170A LITTELFUSE
1 High Voltage IGBT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Trans IGBT Chip N-CH 1.2KV 75A 3-Pin(3+Tab) TO-247 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Modules IGBT Module 35A 1200V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Modules Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGD6M65DF2 STMicroelectronics
1 IGBT Transistors PTD HIGH VOLTAGE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXGF36N300 LITTELFUSE
1 IGBT Transistors Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGWA40H120DF2 STMicroelectronics
1 IGBT Transistors Trench gate field-stop IGBT, H series 1200 V, 40 A high speed Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 N-channel IGBT Transistor, 150 A 400 V, 1MHz, 8-pin ECH Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 International Rectifier IRGS14C40LPBF IGBT, 20 A 430 V, 3-Pin TO-263AB Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EasyPACK™modulewithTRENCHSTOP™5H5andCoolSiC™SchottkydiodeandPressFIT/pre-applied ThermalInterfaceMaterial Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon FP15R12W1T4_B11, IGBT Module, 3 Phase, 28 A max, 1200 V, 23-Pin EASY1B Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXYH8N250CV1HV LITTELFUSE
1 DISC IGBT XPT-HI VOLTAGE TO-247AD / TUBE Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON SEMICONDUCTOR - HGTG12N60A4D - IGBT, TO-247 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXDP20N60B LITTELFUSE
1 High Voltage IGBT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MWI75-12T7T LITTELFUSE
1 IGBT MODULE 1200V 110A 355W E2 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB7NC60HDT4 STMicroelectronics
1 IGBT Transistors N-Ch 600 Volt 14 Amp Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
NGD8201ANT4G LITTELFUSE
1 Littelfuse NGD8201ANT4G IGBT, 50 A 440 V, 3-Pin DPAK Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors LOW LOSS IGBT TECH 600V 50A Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon FS20R06W1E3_B11, IGBT Module, 3 Phase, 35 A max, 600 V, 22-Pin EASY1B Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IHW20N120R5 Infineon
1 IGBT Transistors IGBT PRODUCTS TrenchStop Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors 600V 20A FSP IGBT Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXYT30N450HV LITTELFUSE
1 IGBT 4500V 60A 430W Surface Mount TO-268HV (IXFT) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
RGT8BM65DTL ROHM Semiconductor
1 ROHM - RGT8BM65DTL - IGBT, SINGLE, 650V, 8A, TO-252-3 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXBH9N160G LITTELFUSE
1 Trans IGBT Chip N-CH 1600V 9A 100000mW 3-Pin(3+Tab) TO-247AD Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
MIXA81H1200EH LITTELFUSE
1 IGBT Modules IGBT Module H Bridge Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part