We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand
Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

IGBTs Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 930 results

Price & Stock Powered by Findchips

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Package Category Prices / Stock Model Action
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors IGBT DISCRETES Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 High speed switching series third generation IGBT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon IGBT IHW15N120R3FKSA1, 3-Pin TO-247 1200 V, 30 A Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Infineon IKW30N60TFKSA1 IGBT, 45 A 600 V, 3-Pin TO-247 Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON Semiconductor ISL9V5036S3ST IGBT, 46 A 420 V, 3-Pin D2PAK (TO-263) Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
6MBI15LS-060 FUJI ELECTRIC
1 6 Pack IGBT 600V 15A Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
6MBI15GS-060 FUJI ELECTRIC
1 SINGLE IN LINE Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors ECOSPARK 2 IGNITION IGBT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXYH30N450HV LITTELFUSE
1 IGBT 4500V 30A TO-247HV Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IXYS IXYX25N250CV1HV IGBT, 95 A 2500 V, 3-Pin PLUS247 Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
2ED300C17-S Infineon
1 MOSFET DRVR 30A 2-OUT Non-Inv Tray - Bulk Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FS100R12KE3 Infineon
1 IGBT Modules 1200V 100A 3-PHASE Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors ECOSPARK 2 IGNITION IGBT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
STGB6NC60HDT4 STMicroelectronics
1 IGBT Transistors PowerMESH TM IGBT N-channel 600 V, 7 A, very fast IGBT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXYH25N250CHV LITTELFUSE
1 IXYS IXYH25N250CHV IGBT, 95 A 2500 V, 3-Pin TO247HV Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors ECOSPARK IGNITION IGBT Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
IXYK110N120A4 LITTELFUSE
1 IGBT Transistors IGBT XPT-GEN4 1200V 110A Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
FP50R12KT4 Infineon
1 IGBT Modules N-CH 1.2KV 50A Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Trans IGBT Chip N-CH 1200V 35A 298000mW 3-Pin(3+Tab) TO-247 Tube Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 EconoPACK™2 module with Trench/Fieldstop IGBT4 and Emitter Controlled 4 diode and PressFIT/NTC Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors ECOSPARK2 300MJ 400V Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Modules EASY PACK Other Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Highspeed5IGBTinTRENCHSTOP Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 IGBT Transistors Infineon's 600 V, 50 A hard-switching TRENCHSTOP IGBT3 copacked with full-rated free-wheeling diode in a TO247 advanced isolation package. Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 ON SEMICONDUCTOR - HGTP20N60A4 - IGBT, N, TO-220 Transistor Outline, Vertical Check Price & Stock 1 Download Model
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part