We use Cookies to give you the best experience on our website. By using our website and services, you expressly agree to the placement of our performance, functionality and advertising cookies. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

OK, Thanks

Notice for California users only:

This website or its third-party tools processes personal data.
In case of sale of your personal information, you may opt out by using the link: do not sell my personal information.

Otherwise, by continuing to use our website, you expressly agree to the use of personal information. To find out more about the categories of personal information collected and the purposes for which such information will be used, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

I understand

Opt-Out

If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act ("CCPA") provides you with the right to opt out of the 'sale' of your Personal Information. Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business, your privacy rights as a California resident, and how to exercise your rights as a California resident.

To request that Supplyframe may not 'sell' your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note that some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered 'sales' and certain exemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other use and sharing of your information as outlined in our Privacy Policy.

Supplyframe is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy, and we’ll only use your personal information to administer your account and to provide the products and services you requested from us.

By clicking submit below, you consent to allow Supplyframe to store and process the personal information submitted above to provide you the content requested.

SI231 Model Download Search Results

Showing 25 of 79 results

Filter by Manufacturer

Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model Action
Image Part Number D.S Description Prices / Stock Model --> Action
Part Image Part Image 1 N-Channel 20 V (D-S) MOSFET Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET 30V 4.5A 1.66W 50mohm @ 10V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SI2312-TP Micro Commercial Components (MCC)
1 MOSFET N-Channel MOSFET, SOT-23 package Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET N-CHANNEL 20-V (D-S) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Trans MOSFET N-CH 20V 3.77A 3-Pin SOT-23 T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - SI2312CDS-T1-GE3 - MOSFET,N CHANNEL,20V,6A,DIODE,SOT23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SI2319DS-T1-E3, P-channel MOSFET Transistor 2.3 A 40 V, 3-Pin SOT-23, TO-236 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SI2315BDS-T1-E3, P-channel MOSFET Transistor 3 A 12 V, 3-Pin TO-236 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 VISHAY - SI2318DS-T1-E3 - N CHANNEL MOSFET, 40V, 3.9A, TO-236, FULL REEL Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Vishay SI2318CDS-T1-GE3 N-channel MOSFET Transistor, 5.6 A, 40 V, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 SI2312BDS-T1-GE3, N-channel MOSFET Transistor 3.9 A 20 V, 3-Pin TO-236 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SI2310-TP Micro Commercial Components (MCC)
1 MOSFET N-CHANNEL MOSFET Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SI2310B-TP Micro Commercial Components (MCC)
This part was updated within the past 30 days.
Set alerts for model updates on the part download page.
1 MOSFET N-Ch 60Vds 20Vgs 3.0A 10A 1.2W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET N-CHANNEL 30-V (D-S) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SI2318A-TP Micro Commercial Components (MCC)
1 MOSFET 40Vds 20Vgs 20A 5.0A 93pF 1.2W Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET 30V 3.4A 0.96W 50mohm @ 10V Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET P-Ch 40V 3.1A TrenchFET SOT23 Vishay SI2319CDS-T1-GE3 P-channel MOSFET Transistor, 4.4 A, -40 V, 3-Pin SOT-23 Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET N-CHANNEL 40-V (D-S) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET N-CHANNEL 40-V (D-S) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET P-CHANNEL 40-V (D-S) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 Si2319DDS-T1-GE3 P-Channel MOSFET, 3.6 A, 40 V TrenchFET, 3-Pin SOT-23 Vishay Siliconix Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image 1 MOSFET N-CHANNEL 20-V (D-S) Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
1 Download Model
Part Image Part Image
SI2316DS-T1-GE3 Vishay Siliconix
1 TRANSISTOR 2900 mA, 30 V, N-CHANNEL, Si, SMALL SIGNAL, MOSFET, TO-236, HALOGEN FREE AND ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-3, FET General Purpose Small Signal Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
SI2314EDS-T1-GE3 Vishay Siliconix
1 Trans MOSFET N-CH 20V 3.77A 3-Pin SOT-23 T/R Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Part Image Part Image
SI2316DS-T1 Vishay Siliconix
1 Small Signal Field-Effect Transistor, 2.9A I(D), 30V, 1-Element, N-Channel, Silicon, Metal-oxide Semiconductor FET, TO-236, TO-236, 3 PIN Check Price & Stock
Powered by Findchips
0 Build or Request
Can't find what you're looking for? Request this part